Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2015 / 2016
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Ještědská ŠL - 11.12.15- 5.+6. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 3.+4. třída
Rozpis ligy
15.04.16 - C 3.-4.třída
15.04.16 - D 3.-4.třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 3.+4. třída
Varnsdorfská školní liga I. turnaj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Tereza Dubová
Škola
ZŠ a MŠ Ostrava- Svinov
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2004
Počet startů
15
Počet branek
0
Starty
16.5. 02:00
Tygři - Rošani
5 : 1
0 branek
16.5. 01:30
Štíři - Tygři
10 : 0
0 branek
16.5. 01:00
Rošani - Proskovice
0 : 8
0 branek
16.5. 00:30
Tygři - Proskovice
3 : 4
0 branek
16.5. 00:00
Štíři - Rošani
11 : 0
0 branek
4.4. 07:00
Ohniví draci - Proskovičáci
1 : 1
0 branek
4.4. 04:30
Šedí Vlci - Ohniví draci
1 : 1
0 branek
4.4. 04:00
Škorpióni - Myšky
1 : 1
0 branek
14.3. 13:30
Borci - Tygři
4 : 3
0 branek
14.3. 08:00
Proskovice - Rošani
7 : 5
0 branek
14.3. 07:00
Tygři - Myšky
3 : 4
0 branek
14.3. 06:00
Rošani - Štíři
10 : 6
0 branek
14.3. 05:00
Myšky - Borci
4 : 2
0 branek
14.3. 03:30
Tygři - Pokorného
1 : 8
0 branek
1.2. 01:30
Myšky - Škorpióni
5 : 13
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2015/2024
2015/2023
2015/2022
2015/2021
2015/2020
2015/2019
2015/2018
2015/2017
2015/2016
2012/2015
15.04.16 - C 3.-4.třída - výsledky
3.-4. třída Oblačná - 3.-4. třída Aloisina V.
:
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek) - 3.-4. třída Česká
:
3.-4. třída Aloisina V. - 3.-4. třída Česká
:
3.-4. třída Oblačná - 3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
:
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek) - 3.-4. třída Aloisina V.
:
3.-4. třída Česká - 3.-4. třída Oblačná
:
15.04.16 - C 3.-4.třída - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
3.-4. třída Aloisina V.
3
2
1
0
5 : 1
5
2
3.-4. třída Česká
3
1
2
0
4 : 2
4
3
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
3
1
0
2
2 : 4
2
4
3.-4. třída Oblačná
3
0
1
2
1 : 5
1
Tabulka střelců
Dominik Kyca
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
2
Filip Táborský
3.-4. třída Česká
2
Tomáš Weiser
3.-4. třída Česká
1
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.