Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2015 / 2016
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Ještědská ŠL - 11.12.15- 5.+6. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 2. třída
Rozpis ligy
13.11.15- A 2. třída
13.11.15- B 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 3.+4. třída
Varnsdorfská školní liga I. turnaj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Lukáš Kramarčík
Škola
ZŠ Slovenska Karviná I.
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2007
Počet startů
12
Počet branek
9
Starty
14.3. 14:00
Špagetky - Čertíci 2
7 : 10
0 branek
14.3. 13:30
Štaflíci - Čertíci 2
12 : 1
0 branek
14.3. 12:00
Čertíci 2 - Sovičky 1
3 : 11
1 branek
18.1. 13:30
Čertíci 3 - Čertíci 2
2 : 1
0 branek
18.1. 13:00
Čerti - Čertíci 2
9 : 0
0 branek
18.1. 11:00
Čertíci 2 - Čertíci 1
1 : 8
0 branek
7.12. 12:30
Čertíci 2 - Sovičky 4
2 : 9
1 branek
7.12. 10:00
Sovičky 3 - Čertíci 2
5 : 2
1 branek
7.12. 08:30
Čertíci 2 - Sovičky 2
3 : 7
3 branek
23.11. 15:00
Špagetky - Čertíci 2
0 : 6
2 branek
23.11. 11:00
Čertíci 2 - Sovičky 1
0 : 2
0 branek
23.11. 08:30
Štaflíci - Čertíci 2
3 : 4
1 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2015/2024
2015/2023
2015/2022
2015/2021
2015/2020
2015/2019
2015/2018
2015/2017
2015/2016
2012/2015
13.11.15- B 2. třída - výsledky
2. třída Dobiášova - 2. třída Broumovská
:
2. třída Barvířská - 2. třída Aloisina V.
:
2. třída Broumovská - 2. třída Barvířská
:
2. třída Česká - 2. třída Dobiášova
:
2. třída Barvířská - 2. třída Česká
:
2. třída Aloisina V. - 2. třída Broumovská
:
2. třída Česká - 2. třída Aloisina V.
:
2. třída Dobiášova - 2. třída Barvířská
:
2. třída Aloisina V. - 2. třída Dobiášova
:
2. třída Broumovská - 2. třída Česká
:
13.11.15- B 2. třída - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
2. třída Dobiášova
4
2
2
0
6 : 2
6
2
2. třída Broumovská
4
3
0
1
6 : 2
6
3
2. třída Barvířská
4
1
2
1
4 : 4
4
4
2. třída Aloisina V.
4
0
2
2
2 : 6
2
4
2. třída Česká
4
0
2
2
2 : 6
2
Tabulka střelců
Tadeáš Růžička
2. třída Barvířská
3
Tobiáš Vodička
2. třída Dobiášova
3
Vojta Knob
2. třída 5. Květen
3
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.