Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2015 / 2016
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Ještědská ŠL - 11.12.15- 5.+6. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 3.+4. třída
Rozpis ligy
15.04.16 - C 3.-4.třída
15.04.16 - D 3.-4.třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 3.+4. třída
Varnsdorfská školní liga I. turnaj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Rozálie Doležalová
Škola
Základní škola Konečná
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2006
Počet startů
40
Počet branek
0
Starty
26.10. 04:30
Konečná4 I - Nuselská4 I
0 : 2
0 branek
26.10. 02:30
Wolkerova4 III - Konečná4 I
0 : 2
0 branek
26.10. 01:00
Konečná4 I - Nuselská4 II
1 : 1
0 branek
12.10. 12:30
Sady5 I - Konečná5 I
1 : 1
0 branek
12.10. 11:30
Konečná5 I - Sady5 II
0 : 2
0 branek
12.10. 08:00
Konečná5 I - Wolkerova5 III
2 : 0
0 branek
12.10. 07:30
Nuselská5 I - Konečná5 I
0 : 2
0 branek
12.10. 04:30
Konečná5 I - Wolkerova5 I
0 : 2
0 branek
12.10. 03:00
Wolkerova5 II - Konečná5 I
0 : 2
0 branek
12.10. 01:00
Konečná5 I - Nuselská5 II
1 : 1
0 branek
Zpět
Archivní záznamy hráče
2015/2024
2015/2023
2015/2022
2015/2021
2015/2020
2015/2019
2015/2018
2015/2017
2015/2016
2012/2015
15.04.16 - D 3.-4.třída - výsledky
3.-4. třída 5. Květen - 3.-4. třída Jabloňová
:
3.-4. třída Doctrina - 3.-4. třída Chrastava
:
3.-4. třída Jabloňová - 3.-4. třída Chrastava
:
3.-4. třída 5. Květen - 3.-4. třída Doctrina
:
3.-4. třída Doctrina - 3.-4. třída Jabloňová
:
3.-4. třída Chrastava - 3.-4. třída 5. Květen
:
15.04.16 - D 3.-4.třída - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
3.-4. třída 5. Květen
3
3
0
0
6 : 0
6
2
3.-4. třída Jabloňová
3
2
0
1
4 : 2
4
3
3.-4. třída Chrastava
3
1
0
2
2 : 4
2
4
3.-4. třída Doctrina
3
0
0
3
0 : 6
0
Tabulka střelců
Dominik Kyca
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
2
Filip Táborský
3.-4. třída Česká
2
Tomáš Weiser
3.-4. třída Česká
1
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.