Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2015 / 2016
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Ještědská ŠL - 11.12.15- 5.+6. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 3.+4. třída
Rozpis ligy
15.01.16- C 3.+4. třída
15.01.16- D 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 3.+4. třída
Varnsdorfská školní liga I. turnaj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Ondřej Jurča
Škola
ZŠ a MŠ Dělnicka Karviná III
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2005
Počet startů
8
Počet branek
7
Starty
18.3. 12:30
Čmeláci 3 - Čmeláci 4
8 : 9
4 branek
18.3. 08:00
Čmeláci 4 - Čmeláci 2
3 : 12
0 branek
28.1. 10:30
Čmeláci 4 - Družbáčci 2
12 : 4
3 branek
28.1. 09:30
Čmeláci 1 - Čmeláci 4
20 : 6
0 branek
28.1. 08:30
Ďáblíci 2 - Čmeláci 4
10 : 6
0 branek
11.12. 13:30
Čmeláci 4 - Družbáčci 1
1 : 14
0 branek
11.12. 10:00
Ďáblíci 1 - Čmeláci 4
11 : 2
0 branek
11.12. 08:00
Čmeláci 4 - Žraloci
4 : 11
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2015/2024
2015/2023
2015/2022
2015/2021
2015/2020
2015/2019
2015/2018
2015/2017
2015/2016
2012/2015
15.01.16- D 3.+4. třída - výsledky
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek) - 3.-4. třída Jabloňová
:
3.-4. třída Broumovská - 3.-4. třída Dobiášova
:
3.-4. třída Jabloňová - 3.-4. třída Broumovská
:
3.-4. třída Barvířská - 3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
:
3.-4. třída Broumovská - 3.-4. třída Barvířská
:
3.-4. třída Dobiášova - 3.-4. třída Jabloňová
:
3.-4. třída Barvířská - 3.-4. třída Dobiášova
:
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek) - 3.-4. třída Broumovská
:
3.-4. třída Dobiášova - 3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
:
3.-4. třída Jabloňová - 3.-4. třída Barvířská
:
15.01.16- D 3.+4. třída - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
3.-4. třída Broumovská
4
3
0
1
6 : 2
6
2
3.-4. třída Barvířská
4
2
1
1
5 : 3
5
2
3.-4. třída Jabloňová
4
2
1
1
5 : 3
5
4
3.-4. třída Dobiášova
4
2
0
2
4 : 4
4
5
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
4
0
0
4
0 : 8
0
Tabulka střelců
Ondřej Vacek
3.-4. třída Jabloňová
3
Michal Kalfeřt
3.-4. třída Lidická (Hrádek)
2
Jan Knobloch
3.-4. třída Chrastava
2
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.