Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2015 / 2016
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Ještědská ŠL - 11.12.15- 5.+6. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 13.11.15- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 15.01.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 15.04.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL 26.02.16- 3.+4. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 2. třída
Ještědská ŠL - 9.10.15- 3.+4. třída
Varnsdorfská školní liga I. turnaj
Rozpis ligy
4-5tř. I. turnaj
2-3tř. I. turnaj
2-3tř. II. turnaj
4-5tř. II. turnaj
4-5 třída III. turnaj
2-3třída III. turnaj
2-3třída IV. turnaj
4-5 třída IV. turnaj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Krauss Adam
Škola
Základní škola
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2004
Počet startů
26
Počet branek
0
Starty
18.5. 06:00
Pětka - Osmička
1 : 1
0 branek
18.5. 04:30
Osmička - Jedenáctka
1 : 1
0 branek
18.5. 03:00
Šestka B - Osmička
1 : 1
0 branek
18.5. 01:30
Osmička - ZŠ Paskov
1 : 1
0 branek
18.5. 00:00
Šestka - Osmička
1 : 1
0 branek
27.4. 04:00
Osmička - ZŠ Paskov
8 : 3
0 branek
27.4. 03:00
Jedenáctka - Osmička
8 : 10
0 branek
27.4. 02:30
Osmička - Šestka B
6 : 5
0 branek
27.4. 00:30
Šestka - Osmička
2 : 4
0 branek
29.3. 03:00
Osmička - Pětka
6 : 13
0 branek
29.3. 00:30
Osmička - Šestka
2 : 8
0 branek
24.2. 02:30
Osmička - Jedenáctka
5 : 8
0 branek
24.2. 01:00
Šestka - Osmička
6 : 9
0 branek
24.2. 00:30
Pětka - Osmička
8 : 2
0 branek
8.12. 03:30
Pětka - Osmička
7 : 2
0 branek
8.12. 02:00
Osmička - Jedenáctka
2 : 11
0 branek
8.12. 01:00
Šestka B - Osmička
4 : 2
0 branek
8.12. 00:30
Osmička - Šestka
3 : 6
0 branek
25.11. 06:30
Osmička - ZŠ Paskov
2 : 8
0 branek
25.11. 04:00
Osmička - Šestka B
2 : 7
0 branek
24.11. 05:00
Osmička - Pětka
0 : 11
0 branek
24.11. 03:30
Šestka - Osmička
6 : 0
0 branek
21.10. 04:00
Šestka - Osmička
7 : 3
0 branek
21.10. 03:30
Osmička - Jedenáctka
2 : 12
0 branek
21.10. 01:30
Pětka - Osmička
16 : 4
0 branek
21.10. 00:00
Osmička - ZŠ Paskov
1 : 10
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2015/2024
2015/2023
2015/2022
2015/2021
2015/2020
2015/2019
2015/2018
2015/2017
2015/2016
2012/2015
2-3třída IV. turnaj - výsledky
Sporťáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží) - Karláčci (IZŠ Karlova)
:
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova) - Malý DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
:
Seifertovi BOSOVÉ (ZŠ Seifertova) - Rychlí ŠPUNTI (ZŠ Náměstí)
:
Karláčci (IZŠ Karlova) - Rychlí ŠPUNTI (ZŠ Náměstí)
:
Malý DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská) - Seifertovi BOSOVÉ (ZŠ Seifertova)
:
Sporťáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží) - Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova)
:
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova) - Karláčci (IZŠ Karlova)
:
Seifertovi BOSOVÉ (ZŠ Seifertova) - Sporťáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
:
Rychlí ŠPUNTI (ZŠ Náměstí) - Malý DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
:
Karláčci (IZŠ Karlova) - Malý DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
:
Sporťáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží) - Rychlí ŠPUNTI (ZŠ Náměstí)
:
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova) - Seifertovi BOSOVÉ (ZŠ Seifertova)
:
Seifertovi BOSOVÉ (ZŠ Seifertova) - Karláčci (IZŠ Karlova)
:
Rychlí ŠPUNTI (ZŠ Náměstí) - Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova)
:
Malý DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská) - Sporťáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
:
2-3třída IV. turnaj - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Rychlí ŠPUNTI (ZŠ Náměstí)
5
4
0
1
8 : 2
8
2
Seifertovi BOSOVÉ (ZŠ Seifertova)
5
4
0
1
8 : 2
8
3
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova)
5
3
0
2
6 : 4
6
4
Sporťáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
5
3
0
2
6 : 4
6
5
Karláčci (IZŠ Karlova)
5
1
0
4
2 : 8
2
6
Malý DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
5
0
0
5
0 : 10
0
Tabulka střelců
Sporťačky Sporťačky
Sporťáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
16
Sporťáci Sporťáci
Sporťáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
16
ALFA TÝM :-)
Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova)
15
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.